న్యూమాటిక్ పంచ్ మెషిన్

న్యూమాటిక్ పంచ్ మెషిన్

శీఘ్ర వివరాలు


Power(W): 15kw
Dimension(L*W*H): 2305x1420x3215mm
Warranty: 1 Year
After-sales Service Provided: Online support, Free spare parts, Field maintenance and repair service, Engineers available to service machinery overseas
eccentric press: deep drawing presses
Machine type: deep drawing presses
Application: stamping, forming, piercing, blanking
body: steel welded
clutch type: wet clutch
overload protected system: hydraulic overload pump
lubrication system: auto lubrication
control system: PLC
Color: grey/customize
పరిస్థితి: క్రొత్తది
CNC లేదా కాదు: సాధారణం
Power Source: Mechanical
Voltage: 380V
Weight: 13600kg
Certification: CE,ISO

లక్షణాలు:


1.Steel welded body, tempering treatment, high rigidity, accuracy and stability;

2.Vertical located crankshaft, compact structure;

3.The crankshaft undergoes grinding treatment after high frequency quenching;

4.Lengthened rectangular guideway with a surface of bronze plate;

5.Pneumatic dual balance cylinder, which balances the slide block and punch weight to reduce noise and impact;

6.PLC control and imported safety dual valve;

7.Wet clutch and hydraulic overload protector.

Specifications:


ITEMCODEUNITJH21-25JH21-45JH21-60JH21-80JH21-125
Nominal CapacityPeKN2504506008001250
Slide StrokeSmm80120140160180
Slide StrokesFixedspmTimes/min10080706050
Variable(optional)spmTimes/min60-10050-8045-7040-6035-50
Max. Die Shut HeightH2mm250270300320350
Die Shut Height Adjustmenttmm5060708090
Throat DepthC1mm210225270310350
Distance Between Columnsd1mm450515560610670
Slide Bottom SizeF-Bbmm250340400460520
L-Ramm360410480540620
Shank Hole SizeDiameterdmm4050505070
DepthImm6560706590
Bolster SizeF-BDmm400440520600680
L-RCmm7208259309501100
గణముH3mm80110130140155
Bed Opening Hole Diameter¢mm150150150180200
Overall DimensionsF-BAmm14961585154017652040
L-RBmm9451075120012001320
HeightHmm21202391257027253035
Motor PowerKW35.55.57.511
Weight(approximate)kg24503550515064509550
ITEMCODEUNITJH21-160JH21-200JH21-250JH21-315JH21-400
Nominal CapacityPeKN16002000250031504000
Slide StrokeSmm200220220220250
Slide StrokesFixedspmTimes/min4545303030
Variable(optional)spmTimes/min30-4525-4520-3020-3020-30
Max. Die Shut HeightH2mm400450500500550
Die Shut Height Adjustmenttmm100110120120120
Throat DepthC1mm400430450450490
Distance Between Columnsd1mm7369109809801050
Slide Bottom SizeF-Bbmm580650700700750
L-Ramm7008809509501020
Shank Hole SizeDiameterdmm7070707070
DepthImm100100130130130
Bolster SizeF-BDmm760840880880950
L-RCmm11751390150015401700
గణముH3mm165180190190210
Bed Opening Hole Diameter¢mm220250270270290
Overall DimensionsF-BAmm23052600266027202850
L-RBmm14201540164016801750
HeightHmm32153800386538654150
Motor PowerKW1518.5223037
Weight(approximate)kg1360019200232002660031600

న్యూమాటిక్ పంచ్ మెషిన్